Immobili

Immobiliare in Albania

Sfoglia la nostra selezione di immobili.

Apartment 2+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
400 €9 € / m²
For rent

Apartment

City Center, Durres

Apartment 2+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres

2 Camere
1 Bagno
45
Apartment 1+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
330 €7 € / m²
For rent

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Apartment 1+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres

1 Camera
1 Bagno
45
Apartment 2+1 74 m² For Sale in Vlore
123.000 €1662 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

City Center, Vlore

Apartment 2+1 74 m² For Sale in Vlore

2 Camere
1 Bagno
74
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
193.050 €1650 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

City Center, Sarande

New build — investment property in Saranda

2 Camere
1 Bagno
117
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
83.000 €1886 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea

1 Camera
1 Bagno
44
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
87.000 €1500 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Shkëmbi, Durres

Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea

1 Camera
1 Bagno
58
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
125.000 €2049 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Apartment by the sea, 61 m²

1 Camera
1 Bagno
61
Apartment 2+1 55 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 55 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 55 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 55 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 55 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 55 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 55 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 2+1 55 m² For Rent in Durres
330 €6 € / m²
For rent

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Apartment 2+1 55 m² For Rent in Durres

2 Camere
1 Bagno
55
Apartment 1+1 42 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 42 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 42 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 42 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 42 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 42 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 42 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 42 m² For Rent in Durres
Apartment 1+1 42 m² For Rent in Durres
250 €6 € / m²
For rent

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Apartment 1+1 42 m² For Rent in Durres

1 Camera
1 Bagno
42
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
87.000 €1776 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

City Center, Vlore

Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain

2 Camere
1 Bagno
49
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
149.000 €1080 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Apartment with large terrace and sea view

1 Camera
1 Bagno
138
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
105.000 €1544 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Plepa, Durres

Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district

2 Camere
1 Bagno
68
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
115.000 €2054 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Plepa, Durres

Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district

2 Camere
1 Bagno
56
Studio with panoramic sea view
67.000 €1811 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Plepa, Durres

Studio with panoramic sea view

1 Camera
1 Bagno
37
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
65.000 €1327 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location

1 Camera
1 Bagno
49
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
75.000 €1442 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Plepa, Durres

Apartment 1+1 with sea view

1 Camera
1 Bagno
52
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
135.000 €1985 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Apartment by the sea, 68 m²

1 Camera
1 Bagno
68
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
128.000 €1376 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Golem, Durres

Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea

2 Camere
1 Bagno
93
Apartment 1+1 62 m² For Sale in Durres
Apartment 1+1 62 m² For Sale in Durres
Apartment 1+1 62 m² For Sale in Durres
Apartment 1+1 62 m² For Sale in Durres
80.600 €1300 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Golem, Durres

Apartment 1+1 62 m² For Sale in Durres

1 Camera
1 Bagno
62
Spacious, stylish studio
Spacious, stylish studio
Spacious, stylish studio
Spacious, stylish studio
Spacious, stylish studio
Spacious, stylish studio
Spacious, stylish studio
77.000 €1638 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Spacious, stylish studio

1 Camera
1 Bagno
47
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
73.000 €1738 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Shkëmbi, Durres

Studio 42 m²

1 Camera
1 Bagno
42
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
118.000 €1000 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms

4 Camere
2 Bagni
118
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
150.000 €1364 € / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district

2 Camere
1 Bagno
110
Studio with panoramic windows, 400 m to the sea
Studio with panoramic windows, 400 m to the sea
Studio with panoramic windows, 400 m to the sea
Studio with panoramic windows, 400 m to the sea