Properties

Real Estate in Albania

Browse our selection of properties.

Apartment 2+1 74 m² For Sale in Vlore
€123,000€1,662 / m²
For sale

Apartment

City Center, Vlore

Apartment 2+1 74 m² For Sale in Vlore

2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
74
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
New build — investment property in Saranda
€193,050€1,650 / m²
For sale

Apartment

City Center, Sarande

New build — investment property in Saranda

2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
117
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
€83,000€1,886 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea

1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
44
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea
€87,000€1,500 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Shkëmbi, Durres

Cosy apartment 1+1 by the sea

1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
58
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
€125,000€2,049 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Apartment by the sea, 61 m²

1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
61
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain
€87,000€1,776 / m²
For sale

Apartment

City Center, Vlore

Cosy apartment 1+1 near the mountain

2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
49
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
€149,000€1,080 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Apartment with large terrace and sea view

1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
138
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
€105,000€1,544 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Plepa, Durres

Large apartment 1+1 in Plepa district

2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
68
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district
€115,000€2,054 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Plepa, Durres

Sea view apartment 1+1 in Plepa district

2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
56
Studio with panoramic sea view
€67,000€1,811 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Plepa, Durres

Studio with panoramic sea view

1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
37
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
€65,000€1,327 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location

1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
49
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
Apartment 1+1 with sea view
€75,000€1,442 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Plepa, Durres

Apartment 1+1 with sea view

1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
52
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
€135,000€1,985 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Apartment by the sea, 68 m²

1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
68
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea
€128,000€1,376 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Golem, Durres

Apartment 2+1, 200 m from the sea

2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
93
Apartment 1+1 62 m² For Sale in Durres
Apartment 1+1 62 m² For Sale in Durres
Apartment 1+1 62 m² For Sale in Durres
Apartment 1+1 62 m² For Sale in Durres
€80,600€1,300 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Golem, Durres

Apartment 1+1 62 m² For Sale in Durres

1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
62
Spacious, stylish studio
Spacious, stylish studio
Spacious, stylish studio
Spacious, stylish studio
Spacious, stylish studio
Spacious, stylish studio
Spacious, stylish studio
€77,000€1,638 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Spacious, stylish studio

1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
47
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
Studio 42 m²
€73,000€1,738 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Shkëmbi, Durres

Studio 42 m²

1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
42
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
€118,000€1,000 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms

4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
118
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
€150,000€1,364 / m²
For sale

Apartment

Beachfront, Durres

Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district

2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
110
Studio with panoramic windows, 400 m to the sea
Studio with panoramic windows, 400 m to the sea
Studio with panoramic windows, 400 m to the sea