Results per page
24
Display
Area
Any
€330
€7 / m²
For rent
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Apartment 1+1 45 m² For Rent in Durres
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
45m²
€83,000
€1,886 / m²
For sale
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Cosy apartment 1+1, 50 m from the sea
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
44m²
€125,000
€2,049 / m²
For sale
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Apartment by the sea, 61 m²
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
61m²
€330
€6 / m²
For rent
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Apartment 2+1 55 m² For Rent in Durres
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
55m²
€250
€6 / m²
For rent
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Apartment 1+1 42 m² For Rent in Durres
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
42m²
€2,000,000
€2,500 / m²
For sale
Penthouse
Beachfront, Durres
Hotel by the sea — operating business + land
18 Bedrooms
18 Bathrooms
800m²
€149,000
€1,080 / m²
For sale
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Apartment with large terrace and sea view
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
138m²
€350,000
€875 / m²
For sale
House
Beachfront, Durres
Large family house in Durres
6 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
400m²
€65,000
€1,327 / m²
For sale
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Budget apartment 1+1 in a great location
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
49m²
€135,000
€1,985 / m²
For sale
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Apartment by the sea, 68 m²
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
68m²
€77,000
€1,638 / m²
For sale
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Spacious, stylish studio
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
47m²
€118,000
€1,000 / m²
For sale
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Large apartment 3+1 with two bathrooms
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
118m²
€150,000
€1,364 / m²
For sale
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Renovated apartment 2+1 by the sea, Beach district
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
110m²
€66,000
€1,833 / m²
For sale
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Studio with panoramic windows, 400 m to the sea
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
36m²
€78,000
€1,857 / m²
For sale
Apartment
Beachfront, Durres
Apartment 1+1 by the sea, 70 m to the beach
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
42m²